Top Weekly Football Tips and Predictions

(the top weekly football tips you need to place a bet in one place)

Find out our top weekly tips and football predictions. Click on each game for more detailed info and football stats about performance and tips.

Today's Football Predictions picked from our top weekly tips

2017-10-18 23:00 Live Now

Malleco Unido - Deportes Pintana

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 01:15

Deportivo Cuenca - Clan Juvenil

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-19 01:15

Deportivo Cuenca - Clan Juvenil

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 09:30

Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 11:00

WIT Georgia - Tskhinvali

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 11:30

Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-19 11:30

Albirex Niigata S - Hougang United

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 14:50

Al Quadisiya - Al Feiha

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-19 16:00

Levadia II - Tallinna Kalev

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-19 16:00

Al Wahda - Hatta

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-19 16:35

Al Kharitiyath - Al Gharafa

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 18:00

Pesch - Hennef 05

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-19 19:05

Atalanta - Apollon

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-19 19:05

Atalanta - Apollon

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-19 19:05

Atalanta - Apollon

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-19 22:00

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 02:00

Olimpia - Santos de Guápiles

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 12:00

Sportul Chiscani - Unirea Slobozia

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 12:00

Sportul Chiscani - Unirea Slobozia

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 12:45

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 12:45

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 12:45

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 12:45

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 13:00

Strumska slava - Nesebar

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 14:25

Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 14:25

Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 14:25

Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 14:25

Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 16:00

Al Jazira - Al Wasl

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 16:00

Al Jazira - Al Wasl

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 16:30

Al Jazeera - Al Ahli

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 16:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf - Darmstadt 98

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 16:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 16:30

Trans - Flora

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 16:35

Al Arabi - Al Sadd

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 16:35

Al Arabi - Al Sadd

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 16:45

Dunav 2010 - Botev Plovdiv

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:00

Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:00

SV Wallern - Oedt

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:00

Fürstenfeld - Voitsberg

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:00

Zirl - Imst

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 17:00

Illertissen - Augsburg II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 17:00

Göztepe - Alanyaspor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 17:00

Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 17:30

Cloppenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:30

Kufstein - Wals-Grünau

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 17:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 17:30

Kufstein - Wals-Grünau

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:00

Almere City - Cambuur

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:00

Niort - Bourg-en-Bresse

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax II

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 18:00

Almere City - Cambuur

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 18:00

Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 18:15

Cambrian & Clydach - Ton Pentre

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:15

Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:30

Annan Athletic II - Dumfries YMCA

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:30

Llanelli Town - Port Talbot Town

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:30

Llanelli Town - Port Talbot Town

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:30

Annan Athletic II - Dumfries YMCA

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 18:30

Annan Athletic II - Dumfries YMCA

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 20:30

Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Basáñez - Huracán Buceo

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Charlton Athletic U18 - Bristol City U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Sheffield Wednesday U18 - Huddersfield Town U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Coventry City U18 - Ipswich Town U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Queens Park Rangers U18 - Watford U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Barnsley U18 - Crewe Alexandra U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Novara U19 - Virtus Entella U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Sheffield Wednesday U18 - Huddersfield Town U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Cardiff City U18 - Colchester United U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Millwall U18 - Crystal Palace U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Coventry City U18 - Ipswich Town U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Queens Park Rangers U18 - Watford U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Halcones de Morelos - Tuxtla

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Cesena U19 - SPAL U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Bari U19 - Avellino U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - SDJuShOR-8

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Uzda

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Anzhi U21 - Arsenal Tula U21

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-20 21:00

Constructores - UA Zacatecas

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 21:00

Sheffield Wednesday U18 - Huddersfield Town U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 21:00

Queens Park Rangers U18 - Watford U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 21:00

Cesena U19 - SPAL U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-20 21:00

Bari U19 - Avellino U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 08:00

Videoton U19 - Puskás Akadémia U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 08:15

Čechie Vykáň - Zbuzany

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 08:50

Sydney - Western Sydney Wanderers

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 09:00

MOSP Białystok U19 - Korona Kielce U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 09:00

Honvéd U19 - Illés Akadémia U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 09:30

Newport County U18 - Swindon Town U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 09:30

Newport County U18 - Swindon Town U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Cheltenham Town U18 - Exeter City U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Bristol Rovers U18 - Plymouth Argyle U18

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Everton U18 - Manchester City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Liverpool U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Bristol Rovers U18 - Plymouth Argyle U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 10:00

Everton U18 - Manchester City U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 10:00

Liverpool U18 - West Bromwich Albion U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 10:00

Sillamäe Kalev - FCI Tallinn

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 10:30

AGF U19 - Lyngby U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Tarup-Paarup - Oure

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Saestum (w) - Knickerbockers (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Karlslunde - FA 2000

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Byåsen - Notodden

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Viby - Skanderborg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Vejgaard B - AaB II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Skjervøy - Lørenskog

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Vindbjart - Vidar

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Tillerbyen - Kolstad

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

København U19 - Midtjylland U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Randers Freja U19 - Esbjerg U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Győri ETO U19 - Debrecen U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Tauras - Šilutė

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Viby - Skanderborg

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Molde II - Rosenborg II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Steinkjer - Stjørdals-Blink

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Utenis II - Banga

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Kaiserslautern U19 - Hoffenheim U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

B 1913 - B 1909

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Fram - Odd II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Tillerbyen - Kolstad

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Mosjøen - Mo

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Skjervøy - Lørenskog

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Tarup-Paarup - Oure

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:00

Győri ETO U19 - Debrecen U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Tillerbyen - Kolstad

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Stenløse - Holbæk B&I

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Krabi - Army United

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Kasetsart - PTT Rayong

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Randers Freja U19 - Esbjerg U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

København U19 - Midtjylland U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:00

Kaiserslautern U19 - Hoffenheim U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:15

Baník Ostrava (w) - Čáslav (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:15

Baník Ostrava (w) - Čáslav (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:15

Opava U19 - Slavia Praha U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:30

B36 II - NSÍ II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:30

Weiche Flensburg II - Schilksee

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:30

Hedensted - Randers Freja

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:30

B36 II - NSÍ II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 11:30

Weiche Flensburg II - Schilksee

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 11:30

Manchester United U18 - Middlesbrough U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Würzburger Kickers II - Amberg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Târgu Secuiesc - Odorheiu Secuiesc

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Akhisar Belediye U21 - Gençlerbirliği U21

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

FCM Ungheni - Floreşti

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Jahn Forchheim

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Kirchanschöring - Pullach

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Ismaning - Kottern

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Sănătatea Darabani - Metalosport Galaţi

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Lura - Brodd

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Flisa - Lillehammer

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

NKP Podhale - Avia Świdnik

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Start II - Sola

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Halsen - Tønsberg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Slovan Duslo Šaľa - Veľké Ludince

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Honka - TPS

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Esperanza Pelt (w) - Eendracht Louwel (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Fulger - CSF Cricova

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Boldureşti - Anina-ŞS

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Schott Jena - Krieschow

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Pogoń Szczecin U19 - Warta GW U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Înainte Modelu - Victoria Traian

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Aumund-Vegesack - Blumenthaler SV

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Sănătatea Darabani - Metalosport Galaţi

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Express - Pors Grenland

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Flisa - Lillehammer

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Stabæk II - Redalen

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Odd III - Ullern

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Sotra - Fyllingsdalen

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Halsen - Tønsberg

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Honka - TPS

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

FCM Ungheni - Floreşti

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Esperanza Pelt (w) - Eendracht Louwel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Înainte Modelu - Victoria Traian

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

East Grinstead Town - Guernsey

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Bogzești - Sinteza Căuşeni

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Boldureşti - Anina-ŞS

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:00

Pogoń Szczecin U19 - Warta GW U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Akhisar Belediye U21 - Gençlerbirliği U21

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Sarpsborg 08 II - Vestfossen

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Lura - Brodd

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Sotra - Fyllingsdalen

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Halsen - Tønsberg

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Viborg II - Holstebro

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:00

Oskarshamns AIK - Landskrona

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Nyírbátori - DEAC

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Szent Mihály (w) - Kelen (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

RCL (w) - Wartburgia II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

RVVH - Swift

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Cerkelladies Brugge (w) - Zulte-Waregem II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Nový Jičín - Jeseník

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Dabas - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Staphorst - Huizen

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Spartak Hulín - Vyškov

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Nootdorp - SteDoCo

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Smitshoek - Argon

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

RCL (w) - Wartburgia II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Cerkelladies Brugge (w) - Zulte-Waregem II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Szent Mihály (w) - Kelen (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Pécsi MFC - Szentlőrinc SE

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 12:30

Dabas - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:30

Staphorst - Huizen

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:30

Smitshoek - Argon

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 12:45

DSS (w) - SteDoCo (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Vellmar - Lehnerz

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Bohinj - Komenda

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Kuressaare - Tartu Welco

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Schwarzach - Langenegg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Jarosław - Soła Oświęcim

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Bad Radkersburg - Mettersdorf

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Austria Lustenau II - Nenzing

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Aubstadt - Ansbach

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Deveronvale - Forres Mechanics

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Eva's Tienen (w) - Famkes Merkem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

SG-Tertre-Hautrage II (w) - Beveren (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Slavija - Napredak Donji Šepak

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Erlenbach - Sand

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Dravograd - Pohorje

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Eva's Tienen (w) - Famkes Merkem (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Wuustwezel (w) - SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Kontich (w) - Standard Liège II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Gent II (w) - Massenhoven (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

White Star Woluwé (w) - Eendracht Aalst (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

SG-Tertre-Hautrage II (w) - Beveren (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Austria Lustenau II - Nenzing

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Ljutomer - Radgona

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Jarosław - Soła Oświęcim

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Schwarzach - Langenegg

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Donau - Ostbahn XI

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

SV Innsbruck - Reichenau

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Karbach - Kaiserslautern II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Bohinj - Komenda

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Emirates - Al Ain

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Aubstadt - Ansbach

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

TSB Flensburg - NTSV Strand

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Rothes - Lossiemouth

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Austria Lustenau II - Nenzing

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Pescara - Avellino

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Kedah - FELDA United

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Admira Dornbirn - Andelsbuch

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Slavija - Napredak Donji Šepak

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Wuustwezel (w) - SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:00

Emirates - Al Ain

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Levadia - Tulevik

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:00

Wacker Innsbruck II - Anif

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Coldstream - Heriot-Watt University

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Stirling University II - Tweedmouth Rangers

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Goytre - Afan Lido

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Seekirchen - Rheindorf Altach II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Backnang - Villingen

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Dobříš - Mariánské Lázně

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Taff's Well - Goytre United

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Penybont - Caerau (Ely)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Seekirchen - Rheindorf Altach II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

VSK Aarhus II - Sønderborg

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Vysoké Mýto - Letohrad

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Coldstream - Heriot-Watt University

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Stirling University II - Tweedmouth Rangers

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Goytre - Afan Lido

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Coldstream - Heriot-Watt University

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:30

Trutnov - Kolín

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:30

Lechia Dzierżoniów - Górnik Zabrze II

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 13:30

Katwijk - Barendrecht

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Seekirchen - Rheindorf Altach II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 13:30

Alberschwende - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Husqvarna - Oddevold

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Sporting Braga U19 - Gil Vicente U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Altenmarkt - Kuchl

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Elektra - Sportunion Mauer

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Forfar Athletic - Ayr United

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Stranraer - Raith Rovers

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Breitenrain - Cham

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Fleet Town - Marlow

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Thame United - Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Belper Town - Alvechurch

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

South Park - Shoreham

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Haringey Borough - Norwich United

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Brora Rangers - Formartine United

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Sheffield - Corby Town

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Cove Rangers - Keith

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Clyde - Peterhead

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

St Ives Town - Weymouth

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Salford City - York City

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Buckie Thistle - Fraserburgh

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Nithsdale Wanderers - Abbey Vale

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Nithsdale Wanderers - Abbey Vale

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Horsham - Molesey

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Bristol Manor Farm - Cinderford Town

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

South Park - Shoreham

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Lochmaben - Stranraer II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Kematen - Zams

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Baden - Buochs

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Strathspey Thistle - Nairn County

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Clachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco Works

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Radcliffe Borough - Colwyn Bay

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Brora Rangers - Formartine United

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Turriff United - Fort William

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Baden - Buochs

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 14:00

Maldon & Tiptree - Ware

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 14:00

Nithsdale Wanderers - Abbey Vale

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 14:00

Lochmaben - Stranraer II

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 14:00

Ross County - Hamilton Academical

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Assyriska BK - Karlskrona

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Forfar Athletic - Ayr United

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Crewe Alexandra - Accrington Stanley

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Partick Thistle - Dundee

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:00

Arbroath - Airdrieonians

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:15

Víkingur - EB / Streymur

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 14:15

ÍF - 07 Vestur

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:15

Víkingur - EB / Streymur

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 14:30

Standard Liège III (w) - Miecroob Veltem (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Rothrist - Biberist

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Gent III (w) - Ruddervoorde (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Wettingen - Blue Stars Zürich

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Brühl

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Münsingen - Solothurn

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Hertha Wiesbach - Homburg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Brühl

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Markt Allhau - Bad Sauerbrunn

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Gent III (w) - Ruddervoorde (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Bavel (w) - Berkel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:00

Gent III (w) - Ruddervoorde (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 15:00

Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 15:15

Valletta - Tarxien Rainbows

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 15:30

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Köniz

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:30

Yverdon Sport - Zürich II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:30

Boudry - Richemond

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 15:30

Yverdon Sport - Zürich II

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 16:00

Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

Ascona - Goldau

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

TEC - Lisse

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

ASC '62 (w) - Maarssen (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

VVSB - Achilles '29

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

ASC '62 (w) - Maarssen (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

Ascona - Goldau

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:00

VVSB - Achilles '29

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:00

Tammeka - Vaprus

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:00

Tarsus İdman Yurdu - Çorum Belediyespor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:00

Zenit II - Volgar Astrakhan

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:30

Chippis - Interstar Genève

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:30

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:30

Bellinzona - Thalwil

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 16:30

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 16:30

Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:35

Qatar SC - Al Ahli

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 16:55

Al Ahli - Al Ittihad

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:55

Al Ahli - Al Ittihad

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 16:55

Al Ahli - Al Ittihad

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 16:55

Al Ahli - Al Ittihad

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Entente Itzig-Canach (w) - Bettembourg (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Rosport-USBC-Christnach (w) - Jeunesse Junglinster (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Progrès Niederkorn (w) - Colmarberg (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Racing (w) - Entente Litgen / Bissen (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Mamer (w) - Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Racing (w) - Entente Litgen / Bissen (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Mamer (w) - Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Entente Itzig-Canach (w) - Bettembourg (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Rosport-USBC-Christnach (w) - Jeunesse Junglinster (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:00

Progrès Niederkorn (w) - Colmarberg (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:30

Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:30

Bilzerse Waltwilder - Eendracht Termien

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:30

Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 17:30

Bilzerse Waltwilder - Eendracht Termien

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 17:45

Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 18:00

Olympic Charleroi - La Louvière Centre

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 18:00

Sporting Hasselt - KFC Duffel

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 18:00

Lyra - Antonia

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 18:00

Gent-Zeehaven - Ronse

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 18:00

Corinthians U20 - Portuguesa U20

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 18:45

Twente - Roda JC

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 19:30

River Plate - Sud América

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Alcorcón II - Getafe II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Real Burgos - Cristo Atlético

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Skala U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Tropezón - Laredo

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Uruguay - Turrialba

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Juan Grande (w) - Femarguín (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Laguna (w) - Tacuense (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Diocesano U19 - Colegios Diocesanos U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

SDJuShOR-3 - SMI Autotrans

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Añaza (w) - Llamoro (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

San Antonio Pilar (w) - UDG Tenerife Sur II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Unión Viera (w) - Aguiluchas (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Hernani U19 - Arenas Club U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Pamplona U19 - Logroñés U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Anguiano - Yagüe

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Juan Grande (w) - Femarguín (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Laguna (w) - Tacuense (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Cariari Pococí - Puma Generaleña

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Real Burgos - Cristo Atlético

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Skala U19 - Dynamo Kyiv U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

SDJuShOR-3 - SMI Autotrans

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Anguiano - Yagüe

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Pamplona U19 - Logroñés U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Antequera U19 - Nervión U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Furia Arona (w) - San Marcos-Icod (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Montaña Alta (w) - Achamán (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Casablanca (w) - Tarsa (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Añaza (w) - Llamoro (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Las Majoreras (w) - Iregui-San Bartolomé (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

San Antonio Pilar (w) - UDG Tenerife Sur II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Sanse (w) - Costa Adeje (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Unión Viera (w) - Aguiluchas (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Castillo (w) - Yoñe (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Uruguay - Turrialba

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-21 21:00

Uruguay - Turrialba

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-21 21:00

Emelec - Universidad Católica

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-21 21:15

Deportivo Cuenca - Macará

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 00:00

Bolívar - Guabirá

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 01:00

Marathón - Motagua

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 01:30

Placencia Assassins - Wagiya

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 04:00

Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka U23

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 05:00

Sony Sendai - Imabari

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 06:00

Gwangju - Sangju Sangmu

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 07:30

Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 07:30

Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 07:30

Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 08:00

Balatonfüredi (w) - Ziccer (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 08:00

Balatonfüredi (w) - Ziccer (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 08:00

Balatonfüredi (w) - Ziccer (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 08:30

Teplice U21 - Dukla Praha U21

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Nõmme United - Vaprus II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Imavere Forss - Tabasalu Charma

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Pärnu - Tulevik II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Pärnu - Tulevik II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Raplamaa - Otepää

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 09:00

Nõmme United - Vaprus II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Vändra - Nõmme Kalju II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Paide II - Keila

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Maardu - Rakvere Tarvas

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Elva - FCI Tallinn II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Gintra-Universitetas (w) - Žalgiris (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Banga (w) - Kauno Žalgiris (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Gintra-Universitetas (w) - Žalgiris (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

K-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna Kalev II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Gil Vicente U17 - Sporting Braga U17

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:00

Paide II - Keila

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:30

OVV ’67 (w) - Someren (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 10:45

Navy - Sisaket

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:45

Port - Muang Thong United

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:45

Navy - Sisaket

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:45

Port - Muang Thong United

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 10:45

Navy - Sisaket

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 10:45

Navy - Sisaket

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Sivasspor - Bursaspor

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Sivasspor - Bursaspor

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Vatanspor - Lystrup

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Vatanspor - Lystrup

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 11:00

Sivasspor - Bursaspor

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Strømmen - Ullensaker / Kisa

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 11:00

Tobol - Okzhetpes

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 11:05

Chelsea U23 - West Ham United U23

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:05

Chelsea U23 - West Ham United U23

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Nyiregyháza Spartacus (w) - Monori (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Wildcats Krottendorf (w) - Horn (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Kayserispor U21 - Konyaspor U21

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Aarhus Fremad II - Kolding B

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Nyiregyháza Spartacus (w) - Monori (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Wildcats Krottendorf (w) - Horn (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:30

Kayserispor U21 - Konyaspor U21

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 11:30

Wildcats Krottendorf (w) - Horn (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 11:35

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 12:00

BSC Marzahn (w) - Viktoria Berlin (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Schwaben Augsburg (w) - Würzburg (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

RKHVV - Achilles 1894

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Tartu Santos II - Piraaja

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

RB Leipzig (w) - Rostocker FC (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Bischofswerdaer FV (w) - Stern (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Levadia III - Ararat

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Tartu Santos II - Piraaja

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Anker Wismar

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Dünamo - Ajax Lasnamäe

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Eichede - Union Neumünster

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

HV & CV Quick - Westlandia

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

RKHVV - Achilles 1894

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Erzgebirge Aue (w) - Union Berlin (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Neubrandenburg 04 (w) - Magdeburger FFC (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Schwaben Augsburg (w) - Würzburg (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

BSC Marzahn (w) - Viktoria Berlin (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Meppen II (w) - Holstein Kiel (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Purmersteijn - Achilles '29 II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Merkuur - Maardu II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Narva United - K-Järve JK Järve II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II - Spartak Bánovce nad B.

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

TSV Lägerdorf - Dornbreite Lübeck

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

RB Leipzig (w) - Rostocker FC (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Bischofswerdaer FV (w) - Stern (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:00

Levadia III - Ararat

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 12:00

Eichede - Union Neumünster

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 12:00

Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 12:00

Schwaben Augsburg (w) - Würzburg (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 12:30

AZ - Utrecht

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Vitesse II - UNA

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Club Brugge - Antwerp

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Tervuren-Duisburg - Liedekerke

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Tervuren-Duisburg - Liedekerke

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Gelre (w) - Venray (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Vitesse II - UNA

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Wangen - Wohlen II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 12:30

Slavoj Trebišov - Komárno

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hodonín (w) - FC Olomouc (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Granite City (w) - Stirling University Dev (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hamilton Academical Dev. (w) - Hawick United (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Deveronvale (w) - Moray (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Morton Girls (w) - Kilmarnock II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Rupel Boom - Westhoek

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Soignies Sports - Antoing

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Sint-Job - Witgoor Sport

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

VC Herentals - Diest

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hearts Development (w) - Cumbernauld Colts (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Rangers II (w) - Kilmarnock (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Boroughmuir Thistle (w) - Hibernian II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Glasgow Girls Dev. (w) - Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Queen's Park (w) - Partick Thistle (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Blackburn United (w) - Stenhousemuir (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Broxburn Athletic Colts (w) - Motherwell Development (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Stonehaven (w) - Ross County (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Buckie Ladies (w) - Buchan Youth (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

United Glasgow (w) - Pollok United (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Linden

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Verlaine - Herstal

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Racing Waregem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Sasel - Victoria Hamburg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Tammeka II - Viimsi

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Kosova Schaerbeek - Braine

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Bernolákovo - Svätý Jur

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Metz II - Nancy II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Car Konstantin - Radan

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Röthis - Rot-Weiß Rankweil

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Monheim - Düsseldorf West

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Flavion Sport - Naninne

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Concordia - Teutonia Hamburg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Newcastle United - Liverpool Feds

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Bodegem Kapelle United - Borght-Humbeek

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Rohožník - Slovan Bratislava II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Vohwinkel - Schonnebeck

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Čáslav - Pěnčín-Turnov

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Bernolákovo - Svätý Jur

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hearts Development (w) - Cumbernauld Colts (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Rangers II (w) - Kilmarnock (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Boroughmuir Thistle (w) - Hibernian II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Glasgow Girls Dev. (w) - Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Queen's Park (w) - Partick Thistle (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Blackburn United (w) - Stenhousemuir (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Broxburn Athletic Colts (w) - Motherwell Development (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Forfar Farmington Dev II (w) - Bayside (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Stonehaven (w) - Ross County (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Buckie Ladies (w) - Buchan Youth (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

United Glasgow (w) - Pollok United (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hodonín (w) - FC Olomouc (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Le Roeulx - Belœil

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Soignies Sports - Antoing

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Blankenberge - Oostkamp

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Sint-Job - Witgoor Sport

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Kampenhout - Nijlen

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Granite City (w) - Stirling University Dev (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Airdrie United (w) - Murieston (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hamilton Academical Dev. (w) - Hawick United (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Deveronvale (w) - Moray (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Morton Girls (w) - Kilmarnock II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Newcastle United - Liverpool Feds

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Hodonín (w) - FC Olomouc (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Melsbroek - Bertem-Leefdaal

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Sasel - Victoria Hamburg

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Verlaine - Herstal

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Sint-Job - Witgoor Sport

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Linden

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Boroughmuir Thistle (w) - Hibernian II (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Glasgow Girls Dev. (w) - Cumbernauld Colts Yellow (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Broxburn Athletic Colts (w) - Motherwell Development (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Stonehaven (w) - Ross County (w)

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Kosova Schaerbeek - Braine

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Car Konstantin - Radan

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Ubon UMT

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 13:00

Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 13:30

Štěchovice - Litoměřicko

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:30

Pardubice II - Spartak Chrastava

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 13:30

Vlašim - Táborsko

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 13:30

Horn - Admira II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 14:00

Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

St. Gallen - Lausanne Sport

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

Assyriska - Sollentuna

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

Grasshopper II - Bassecourt

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

Acren-Lessines - Hamoir

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 14:00

St. Gallen - Lausanne Sport

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 14:00

Grasshopper II - Bassecourt

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 14:30

Livorno - GIANA Erminio

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 14:45

Heerenveen - Vitesse

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 15:00

Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 15:00

Rosengård - Utsikten

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 15:00

Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 15:00

Bolga All Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 15:00

Rosengård - Utsikten

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 15:15

Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 15:30

Djurgården - Häcken

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 16:00

Viking - Vålerenga

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 16:00

Udinese - Juventus

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 16:00

Viking - Vålerenga

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 16:00

Stabæk - Tromsø

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 16:00

Udinese - Juventus

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 16:15

Sporting Cristal - Sport Rosario

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 17:30

Aimoré U19 - Brasil de Pelotas U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 17:30

Aimoré U19 - Brasil de Pelotas U19

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 19:00

Atlético PR - Sport Recife

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 20:00

CA Bermejo - Atlético Sucre

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 20:00

SJ Earthquakes - Minnesota United

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-22 20:00

Dallas - LA Galaxy

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 20:00

Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-22 21:00

Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda - Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 21:00

Clyde U20 - Greenock Morton U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 21:00

Stranraer U20 - Airdrieonians U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-22 21:00

Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa - Tzeirey Taibe

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-22 21:00

Olimpia - Real España

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-23 10:00

Kolkheti Poti - Shukura

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-23 11:00

Vysočina Jihlava U21 - Baník Ostrava U21

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 11:00

Saburtalo - Dila

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-23 12:00

Beşiktaş U21 - İstanbul Başakşehir U21

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 14:00

Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 16:00

Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 17:00

Cardiff City U23 - Watford U23

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:00

Cardiff City U23 - Watford U23

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:00

Jönköpings Södra - Kalmar

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 17:00

Jönköpings Södra - Kalmar

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-23 17:30

Sporting Charleroi Res. - Lokeren Res.

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:30

KV Oostende Res. - Waasland-Beveren Res.

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:30

Gent Res. - Club Brugge Res.

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:30

Antwerp Res. - Mechelen Res.

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-23 17:30

Antwerp Res. - Mechelen Res.

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 17:30

Gent Res. - Club Brugge Res.

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 18:00

Reading U23 - Aston Villa U23

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-23 18:45

Albion Rovers U20 - Queen of the South U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 19:00

Stirling Albion U20 - Livingston U20

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-23 21:00

Khotira-79 - Andijan

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-23 21:00

Victoria Bardar - Sheriff II

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-23 21:00

Victoria Bardar - Sheriff II

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-24 11:00

Astana - Okzhetpes

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 11:00

Astana - Okzhetpes

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 11:30

Karviná U19 - Slavia Praha U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 15:00

Dunav 2010 - Strumska slava

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 16:30

NEC - Achilles '29

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 16:30

NEC - Achilles '29

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-24 17:30

Amstetten - Mannsdorf

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 17:45

Den Bosch - Cambuur

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 18:30

Kelty Hearts - Heriot-Watt University

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:30

Bristol Rovers U18 - Oxford United U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:30

Kelty Hearts - Heriot-Watt University

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:30

Bristol Rovers U18 - Oxford United U18

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-24 18:45

Ayr United U20 - Queen's Park U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

South Park - Chipstead

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Fleet Town

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Ramsgate - VCD Athletic

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Bideford - Bristol Manor Farm

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Weymouth - Frome Town

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-24 18:45

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 18:45

St. Johnstone - Ross County

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 20:30

Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 20:30

Juan Aurich - Universidad San Martín

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-24 21:00

Požarevac - Rad Beograd

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 21:00

Limón - Pérez Zeledón

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-24 21:00

Limón - Pérez Zeledón

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-24 21:00

Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 01:00

Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 01:30

América - Cruz Azul

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 02:00

Alajuelense - Guadalupe

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 10:00

Eyüpspor - Gümüşhanespor

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:00

Algeti - Margveti

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:00

Sapovnela - Borjomi

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:00

Sapovnela - Borjomi

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Dacia Unirea Brăila - Juventus Bucureşti

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Arema - Gresik United

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Çorum Belediyespor - Trabzonspor

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Unirea Slobozia - Târgu Mureş

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Gyöngyös - Szentlőrinc SE

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Dacia Unirea Brăila - Juventus Bucureşti

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 11:30

Arema - Gresik United

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 12:00

Pogoń Szczecin U19 - Lech Poznań U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 12:00

Pogoń Szczecin U19 - Lech Poznań U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 13:00

Novara U19 - Cremonese U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 13:00

Novara U19 - Cremonese U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 16:00

Nõmme Kalju II - Paide II

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 16:30

Heracles - HSV Hoek

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 16:30

VVV - Utrecht

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 16:30

Heracles - HSV Hoek

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-25 16:50

Al Ittihad - Al Quadisiya

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 16:50

Al Ittihad - Al Quadisiya

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-25 17:00

Seekirchen - Anif

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 17:00

Kufstein - Kitzbühel

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 17:00

Seekirchen - Anif

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 17:00

Seekirchen - Anif

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 17:30

Grödig - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 17:30

Grödig - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 17:45

Willem II - Heerenveen

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 17:45

Willem II - Heerenveen

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 18:00

Dunaújváros-Pálhalma - Vasas

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:00

Dunaújváros-Pálhalma - Vasas

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:00

Austria Klagenfurt - Wacker Innsbruck

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Cowdenbeath U20 - Raith Rovers U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Threave Rovers - Nithsdale Wanderers

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Heston Rovers - Upper Annandale

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Creetown

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Threave Rovers - Nithsdale Wanderers

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Heston Rovers - Upper Annandale

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Creetown

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:30

Heston Rovers - Upper Annandale

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-25 18:30

St. Cuthbert Wanderers - Creetown

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-25 18:45

Forres Mechanics - Buckie Thistle

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Fraserburgh - Clachnacuddin

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Keith - Brora Rangers

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Formartine United - Huntly

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

RB Leipzig - Bayern München

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Tre Fiori - La Fiorita

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Lossiemouth - Deveronvale

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Slimbridge - Taunton Town

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Formartine United - Huntly

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Ballymena United U20 - Glenavon U20

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Crusaders U20 - Linfield U20

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Murata - San Giovanni

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Keith - Brora Rangers

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Forres Mechanics - Buckie Thistle

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

Lossiemouth - Deveronvale

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 18:45

RB Leipzig - Bayern München

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-25 19:00

Fort William - Nairn County

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 21:00

Ateks (w) - Zhytlobud-1 (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-25 21:00

Crystal Palace U18 - Cardiff City U18

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-25 21:00

Ateks (w) - Zhytlobud-1 (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 01:00

Juticalpa - Marathón

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 08:30

Schwarzach - Wolfurt

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 08:30

Völs - Telfs

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 09:00

Alberschwende - Hard

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 10:00

Yeni Altındağ BS - Bursaspor

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 11:00

Samegrelo - Norchi Dinamo

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 11:00

Samegrelo - Norchi Dinamo

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 12:00

Bergheim - Altenmarkt

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 12:00

St. Pölten-Spratz. II (w) - Sturm Graz II (w)

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 12:00

St. Pölten-Spratz. II (w) - Sturm Graz II (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 13:00

Admira Dornbirn - Röthis

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 13:00

Hohenems - Rheindorf Altach II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 13:30

St. Valentin - Hertha

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 13:30

St. Valentin - Hertha

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-26 15:45

Al Wasl - Dibba Al Fujairah

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Tartu Welco

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 16:00

Tallinna Kalev - Tartu Welco

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-26 16:30

Al Markhiya - Al Kharitiyath

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-26 16:30

Al Markhiya - Al Kharitiyath

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 16:50

Al Faisaly - Al Ahli

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 17:30

Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 17:30

Rugenbergen - Victoria Hamburg

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-26 18:00

Al Ahly - Asyouty Sport

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 18:00

Al Ahly - Asyouty Sport

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-26 18:45

Almere City - AZ

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-26 18:45

Almere City - AZ

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals

Finished Games

2017-10-16 21:15

Londrina - Figueirense

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-17 10:00

Loja - Vélez

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 10:00

El Palo - Rincón

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 10:30

SDJuShOR-3 - Energosbyt-BSATU

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-17 16:00

Legia Warszawa U19 - Breidablik U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 16:30

Kauno Žalgiris (w) - ŠSG-FA-Akmenė (w)

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Ajax U19 - Hammarby U19

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Partick Thistle U20 - Hibernian U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Ajax U19 - Hammarby U19

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Partick Thistle U20 - Hibernian U20

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Hamilton Academical U20 - Dundee United U20

Over 2.5 goals
2017-10-17 17:00

Hamilton Academical U20 - Dundee United U20

Both Teams To Score
2017-10-17 17:00

FC Pasching/LASK Juniors - Sturm Graz II

Over 0.5 goals - First Half Goals
2017-10-17 18:30

Queen of the South U20 - Ayr United U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 18:30

Greenock Morton U20 - Stranraer U20

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 18:30

East Grinstead Town - Carshalton Athletic

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 18:45

Waltham Abbey - Cheshunt

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 18:45

Weymouth - Merthyr Town

Over 1.5 goals
2017-10-17 19:00